Zwergschnauzer / Bradáč malý

z Šardanu (čierny)

Kollárová Šárka
Janka Magu 132, 034 91 Švošov
24.03.2004
JACKPOT IN VEGA Rezlark/SPKP 1287
BARBERO Black Nelor/SPKP 1077
1582   S IDEAL
1583   S INDIANA
1584   S IN-GRID
1585   S ISABELLE
1586   S ISSA

Bikin dvor (čierny)

Havlíková Zuzana
Svätourbanská 40, 949 01 Nitra
24.03.2004
XMAGICMAN van de Havenstad/ČMKU 4194
CORNÉLIA CLÁRA Bikin dvor/SPKP 1437
1587   P GEORG GAVALIER
1588   P GILBERTO GILMOR
1589   P GOLDEN GAUNER
1590   P GREG GENTLEMAN
1591   S GERMANICA GRÁZI
1592   S GLADIS GRASIELA

Reginka (čiernostrieborný)

Renker Stanislav MUDr.
Kremnická 29, 040 01 Košice
29.04.2004
EDDY Moldau North/SPKP 1389
CIRA od Casia/SPKP 1280
1595   S ADINA
1596   S AISHA
1597   S ANGI

Dona Slovakia (čiernostrieborný)

Švihorík Jaroslav
951 48 Jarok 206, 28.04.2004
QUICK SILVER Bohemia Vulkan/SPKP 1498
GLORIA spod Tópartu/SPKP 1368
1599   P AŠO
1600   S ANASTÁZIA

Bianca Rosa (biely)

Detko Ľubomír
Na Karasiny 37/8, 971 01 Prievidza
26.06.2004
EURO SNOWWHITE v.d. Spikke/NHSB 23890
ISABELLE NICOLL Švarcava/SPKP 1528
1603   P AYMIL
1604   P ANDRÉ
1605   S ALYAH
1606   S AYRIN
1607   S ARIZEL

Tossgold (čierny)

Hlavatý Alexander Ing.
SNP 38, 942 01 Šurany
13.06.2004
BONY Ketrys/SPKP 1013
ALBA ABADO Acer/SPKP 1425
1608   P CARLO
1609   P CEZAR
1610   P CORO
1611   S CARLA
1612   S CINKA
1613   S CMUKY
1614   S CYNDA

Malé uško (čiernostrieborný)

Hamerlíková Jana
Hurbanova 743
906 32 Jablonica, 22.06.2004
LUKE Bohemia Vulkan/SPKP 1188
ALKA Malé uško/SPKP 1253
1615   P DARO
1616   P DESI
1617   P DIXI
1618   S DESA
1619   S DITA
1620   S DOXA

Agape (čiernostrieborný)

Kročanová Marta
Dudvážska 12, 821 07 Bratislava
28.06.2004
QUICK SILVER Bohemia Vulkan/SPKP 1498
ATÉ Crazzy Darling/SPKP 1310
1623   P BARRY
1624   S BEAUTY
1625   S BETTY

Tossgold (čierny)

Hlavatý Alexander Ing.
SNP 38, 942 01 Šurany
20.07.2004
BONY Ketrys/SPKP 1013
ARIBA ARIES Acer/SPKP 1424
1626   P DAREX
1627   P DENDY
1628   P DENNY
1629   P DERIK
1630   P DINO
1631   P DUX
1632   S DŽINA

Somnus (čierny)

Fedorová Viera MVDr.
Pokroku 18, 040 11 Košice
04.08.2004
QUANDARY Androis/ČMKU 3861/9
BRITNEY SPEARS z Šardanu/SPKP 1350
1633   P BRUTUS
1634   S BRISEIDA

Regenbogen (čierny)

Krivošíková Vlasta
Hornočepenská 1500/40, 926 01 Sereď
25.07.2004
BONY Ketrys/SPKP 1013
BABETA od Ježků/SPKP 1564
1635   P AMOR
1636   P ARGO
1637   S AIDA
1638   S ANETA
1639   S ASTRA

z Šardanu (čierny)

Kollárová Šárka
Janka Magu 132, 034 91 Švošov
10.08.2004
WIZARD Androis/ČMKU 4232
FIBI-DANAE z Šardanu/SPKP 1430
1641   P JUNIOR JACK
1642   S JANINA
1643   S JENIFER
1644   S JULIA

z Dolného Turca (čiernostrieborný)

Chorváth Juraj MVDr.
Veterná 55, 036 01 Martin
18.08.2004
QUICK SILVER Bohemia Vulkan/SPKP 1498
INKA Zimný potok/SPKP 1091
1645   P LUCKY
1646   S LAJKA
1647   S LIDKA
1648   S LINDA
1649   S LINKA
1650   S LUCKA

Fandor (čierny)

Gendiar Miroslav
Gumárenská 461/33, 958 01 Partizánske
03.09.2004
BONY Ketrys/SPKP 1013
FANTAGÍRO z Šardanu/SPKP 1429
1651   P ANDIE
1652   P ARCHIE
1653   S AISCHA
1654   S ALISTAIR
1655   S ANASTASY
1656   S ANGEL
1657   S ANGIE
1658   S ASHLEY

Humenská (čiernostrieborný)

Meravý Viliam Ing.
Nemocničná 32, 066 01 Humenné
24.09.2004
EDY Bohemia Clementine/SPKP 1182
CINDY z Kraje Vltavínu/SPKP 1531
1660   S DEBORAH
1661   S DULA
1662   S DARA

z Hrdoša (čierny)

Volárik Ľudovít Ing.
Skalky 178, 034 91 Švošov
05.09.2004
BOCELLI ANDREA z Šardanu/SPKP 1345
GRACIA MISS Rezlark/SPKP 1181
1663   P ANDY
1664   S AMY
1665   S ALIZZE
1666   S ANGELINA

z Šardanu (čierny)

Kollárová Šárka
Janka Magu 132, 034 91 Švošov
08.10.2004
JACKPOT IN VEGA Rezlark/SPKP 1287
BARBERO Black Nelor/SPKP 1077
1667   P KENNETH KEN
1668   P KLENOT-KEN
1669   S KELLY-KIARA

Fra-Šte (čierny)

Fraňo Štefan
Galantská 438, 925 63 Dolná Streda
17.11.2004
JACKPOT IN VEGA Rezlark/SPKP 1287
BÁRA od Ježků/SPKP 1559
1671   P ALAN
1672   P ANDY
1673   P ARIS
1674   P ALI
1675   S ASTA
1676   S AXA
1677   S AFRA

Tossgold (čierny)

Hlavatý Alexander Ing.
SNP 38, 942 01 Šurany
04.11.2004
BONY Ketrys/SPKP 1013
AMELDA ARLENE Acer/SPKP 1426
1678   P EMIR
1679   S ELEANOR
1680   S ELIZABETH