Bradáč malý/ zwergschnauzer
z Šardanu (korenie a soľ)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
21.01.2008
IGROK IMPORT Russkiy Assorti´c/SPKP 1816 
DUILWENA SARA Q Dolina Rivendell/SPKP 1719 
1934   P XAVIER
1935   P XEREZ
1936   P X-FILE
1937   P X-MAN
1938   S XENA
Bikin dvor (čiernostrieborný)
Havlíková Zuzana            
Svätourbanská 40            
949 01 Nitra                
05.02.2008
YOU´RE EVERYTHING z Dixie/SPKP 1786 
HORPYNA Dzikie Pola/SPKP 1784 
1940   P OLIVIER SILVER
1941   P OTHO SILVER
1942   P OZZY SILVER
1943   S OLIVIA SILVER
1944   S ORLANDA SILVER
Agape (čiernostrieborný)
Kročanová Marta             
Dudvážska 12                
821 07 Bratislava           
17.02.2008
YOU´RE EVERYTHING z Dixie/SPKP 1786 
ATÉ Crazzy Darling/SPKP 1310 
1945   P FRAJER LUKE
1946   S FEBBIE FORTUNA
1947   S FRANCESKA FRIDA
Schneeflocke aus Pistien (biely)
Drličková Katarína          
Kollárova 1634/7            
921 01 Piešťany             
02.04.2008
BURGENSIS Praegredior/ČMKU 5833 
ZANNY ZOE Bianco Olgas/SPKP 1593 
1950   P BINKLEY ELEGANT
1951   P BLUE-STAR
1952   P BOOGIE WOOGIE
1953   P BUSSY JUWEL
1954   S BABSSY PERFEKT
1955   S BESSY ZAUBERE
zo Starej horárne (čierny)
Macháň Richard Ing.         
Lanyiho huta 1091           
049 25 Dobšiná              
11.05.2008
BK RUSSELL Sailer´s/SPKP 1704 
AIETA Čierny blesk/SPKP 1546 
1961   P BOLEK BORA
1962   P BOR BORA
1963   P BRIX BORA
1964   P BRUNO BORA
1965   S BAŠKA BORA
1966   S BELLA BORA
1967   S BINA BORA
Foubrant´s Pendulum (korenie a soľ)
Vavro Branislav Ing.        
038 35 Valča 255            
14.05.2008
FOUCALT´S PENDU Knížete Sternenhocha/SPKP 1694 
ABIGALE z Pevnosti Malovců/SPKP 1594 
1969   P ARMANI
1970   S ABIGALE
1971   S ANNEMARY
z Šardanu (korenie a soľ)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
17.05.2008
HERUNUMEN LORD FROM Dolina Rivendell/PKR 90346
ENIGMA Rezlark/SPKP 1622 
1972   P YANDI
1973   S YES, YES
1974   S YOKO ONO
1975   S YVES
z Šardanu (čierny)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
26.05.2008
TAMINO IJ Von Portenschlag/SPKP 1933 
GYPSY Misurata/SPKP 1758 
1976   P ZADAR
1977   P ZOOM ZOOM
Bomipe (čiernostrieborný)
Štvrtecký Miroslav Ing.     
Obrancov mieru 321          
908 45 Gbely                
20.05.2008
YOU´RE EVERYTHING z Dixie/SPKP 1786 
ANETTA z Údolí Hvězd/SPKP 1783 
1978   P D´ARTAGNAN
1979   S DOLLY
OK-ER (čiernostrieborný)
Okruhlica Erik              
Smetanova 9                 
927 00 Šaľa                 
10.06.2008
YOU´RE EVERYTHING z Dixie/SPKP 1786 
DAISY Pedibus/SPKP 1550 
1980   P INDIAN BENNY
1981   P IVON
1982   S IRMA
1983   S ISABELLA
OK-ER (čiernostrieborný)
Okruhlica Erik              
Smetanova 9                 
927 00 Šaľa                 
12.06.2008
YOU´RE EVERYTHING z Dixie/SPKP 1786 
DOMINIQUE OK-ER/SPKP 1703 
1984   S JACKIE
1985   S JUSTINA
Vergílius maro (korenie a soľ)
Polák Rastislav Mgr.        
Betliarska 1                
048 01 Rožňava              
03.08.2008
IGROK IMPORT Russkiy Assorti´c/SPKP 1816 
GLOREDHELA QUEE Dolina Rivendell/SPKP 1913 
1987   S BARA
1988   S BERTA
1989   S BESSI
1990   S BRITA
Malé uško (čiernostrieborný)
Hamerlíková Jana            
Hurbanova 743               
906 32 Jablonica            
30.08.2008
QUICK SILVER Bohemia Vulkan/SPKP 1498 
ALKA Malé uško/SPKP 1253 
1992   P GIMI
1993   P GRIT
1994   P GUFY
1995   S GINA
Foubrant´s Pendulum (korenie a soľ)
Vavro Branislav Ing.        
038 35 Valča 255            
25.10.2008
FOUCALT´S PENDU Knížete Sternenhocha/SPKP 1694 
ARANKA z Horní hráze/SPKP 1621 
1997   P BRAD
1998   S BLANCHE
Wild Rane (čierny)
Adamčiakovi Juraj a Andrea 
Železničná 955              
034 95  Likavka             
28.10.2008
FIFTI-FIFTI Rezlark/SPKP 1707 
BRITNEY JULIETE Wild Rane/SPKP 1706 
2000   P HEARTBREAKER
2001   P HELL´S BELLS
2002   S HANNY DENA
2003   S HEAVEN CAN WAIT
2004   S HEAVEN ON EARTH
z Šardanu (korenie a soľ)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
22.11.2008
ANDRONICUS Skovsschnauz/DKK 19543
LA TOYA z Šardanu/SPKP 1723 
2007   P BEST BEST
2008   S BARBUCHA
z Šardanu (čierny)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
23.11.2008
TAMINO IJ Von Portenschlag/SPKP 1933 
VRANOLUJNA CORA Tan Negro/SPKP 1578 
2009   P CARBON DIAMOND
2010   P CHARMING
2011   P COLUMBUS
2012   P CONCORDE
2013   P COOL
z Šardanu (korenie a soľ)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
25.11.2008
ANDRONICUS Skovsschnauz/DKK 19543
DUILWENA SARA Q Dolina Rivendell/SPKP 1719 
2014   S DEJA VU
2015   S DELA EDEN
2016   S DESDEMONA
2017   S DOLORES
2018   S DREAMA
z Šardanu (čierny)
Kollárová Šárka             
Janka Magu 132              
034 91 Švošov               
26.11.2008
BK RUSSELL Sailer´s/SPKP 1704 
ORLANDA Rezlark/SPKP 1919 
2019   P ELF